Brisbane City
324 Queen Street, Brisbane City
Serviced offices by @Workspaces
People
2–15
Available
5 suites
From
$1,606/mo
Availability
SS-498 · verified 28 Apr 20262 Person Office
2 people
$1,606/mo
4 Person Office
4 people
$3,212/mo
6 Person Office
6 people
$4,818/mo
10 Person Office
10 people
$8,030/mo
15 Person Office
15 people
$12,045/mo
Need space for a larger team?
15+ people
Why this building
324 Queen Street Address
Premium workspace in Brisbane City, available now.
CBD Heart Location
Offices for teams of 2 to 15 people with flexible terms.
2-15 Person Private Offices
5 offices available – contact Sidespace to arrange an inspection.
The building
For growing businesses seeking serviced offices for lease in Brisbane City, @Workspaces delivers sophisticated workspace solutions at the prestigious 324 Queen Street address. This prime location positions teams within Queensland's central business district, where natural light floods thoughtfully designed private offices accommodating 2-15 people.
The fit-out combines contemporary design with professional functionality, creating an environment where productivity flourishes. Members access beautifully appointed communal areas, state-of-the-art meeting facilities, and flexible office space Brisbane City professionals demand. @Workspaces offices feature premium finishes throughout, from reception to individual workspace areas.
Queen Street sits at the heart of Brisbane's commercial pulse, surrounded by the city's finest dining establishments, boutique retailers, and professional services firms. The location connects teams to Brisbane City's extensive network of legal practices, financial institutions, and creative agencies that define Queensland's business landscape.
This workspace attracts ambitious startups, established consultancies, and professional service teams who value both prestige and flexibility. The offices for lease suit businesses requiring sophisticated presentation capabilities while maintaining the agility that modern Brisbane City QLD enterprises demand.
Read more
The fit-out combines contemporary design with professional functionality, creating an environment where productivity flourishes. Members access beautifully appointed communal areas, state-of-the-art meeting facilities, and flexible office space Brisbane City professionals demand. @Workspaces offices feature premium finishes throughout, from reception to individual workspace areas.
Queen Street sits at the heart of Brisbane's commercial pulse, surrounded by the city's finest dining establishments, boutique retailers, and professional services firms. The location connects teams to Brisbane City's extensive network of legal practices, financial institutions, and creative agencies that define Queensland's business landscape.
This workspace attracts ambitious startups, established consultancies, and professional service teams who value both prestige and flexibility. The offices for lease suit businesses requiring sophisticated presentation capabilities while maintaining the agility that modern Brisbane City QLD enterprises demand.
Location
The operator
About @Workspaces
View all @Workspaces locations ›
@Workspaces is a managed workspace operator with office space available at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City. Contact Sidespace to learn more about their portfolio.
More offices for lease nearby
Frequently asked questions
How much does it cost to rent office space at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City?
Office space at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City starts from $1,606/mo. Pricing varies by suite size — contact Sidespace to get current availability and a quote tailored to your team.
How many people can 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City accommodate?
Offices at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City can accommodate from 2 to 15 people. Contact Sidespace to discuss requirements for larger teams — combined suites and full floors can be arranged.
Where is 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City located?
324 Queen Street, Brisbane City is located in Brisbane City, QLD.
Is parking available at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City?
Contact Sidespace for information about parking options near 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City.
Are offices currently available at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City?
There are currently 5 offices available at 324 Queen Street, Brisbane City. Contact Sidespace to arrange inspections.